Name of All ESME Members List

  1. Abate Gidafe
  2. Abatneh Menuye
  3. Abay Balcha
  4. Abay Jemaneh
  5. Abay Mulugeta
  6. Abay Yehuiashet Ayele 
  7. Abayneh Kebede
  8. Abayou Sitotaw
  9. Abdissa Lemma
  10. Abdulaziz Salih Yune
  11. Abdulfeta Tane Ahmed
  12. Abdulwehab Adem Ibrahim
  13. Abdurazak Aman Ketebo
  14. Abdurhaman Teyib Abafogi
  15. Abeba Tadesse Chichayebelu
  16. Abebaw Mekonnen
  17. Abebayehu Abdela Gelgelu
  18. Abebayehu Assefa Dr Ing.
  19. Abebe Beyene Duressa
  20. Abebe Gessese G/Michael
  21. Abebe Girmay
  22. Abebe Gurmesa Akawak
  23. Abel Wabella Sugebo
  24. Abenezer Zebene Tibebu                
  25. Abera Hailu Mewcha
  26. Abera Melesse
  27. Aberham Berhanu Tessema
  28. Abinet Kelemework
  29. Abiot Daida
  30. Abiy Abebe Desta
  31. Abiy Awoke Tesema /Dr. Ing./
  32. Abiy Berhanu Gonfa
  33. Abiy Degefa Hora
  34. Abiy Mengistu
  35. Abiy Taye Mekuria
  36. Abiy Teshome Yimer
  37. Abiy Zerihun Gadissa
  38. Abiyot Assefa Fantaye
  39. Abiyou Solomon
  40. Aboma Wagari Gebisa
  41. Abraham Abdi Debele
  42. Abraham Debebe
  43. Abraham Girmay
  44. Abraham Goa Sangago
  45. Abraham Kifle W/Mariam
  46. Abreha Ghirmay
  47. Abreham Kassahun Afework
  48. Abreham Tesfalidet
  49. Abrha Hadush Tekian
  50. Abrham Kefelegn Gebre
  51. Abrham Mengistu Kabtiyimer
  52. Abubeker Nasser
  53. Abubeker Temam Beshir                  
  54. Achalu Kuma
  55. Adamu Getachew Mamo
  56. Adamu Mengesha Yebi
  57. Adane Mulugeta G/Senbet
  58. Adane Tsegaye
  59. Addis Alemayehu
  60. Addis Alemayehu Feyessa
  61. Addis Assfaw W/Medhin
  62. Addis Hailu 
  63. Addis Tesfaye Tessema
  64. Addis Tesfaye W/Kirkos
  65. Addis Wondemagegnehu Mekuria
  66. Addisu alemayehu Akalu
  67. Addisu Brehane
  68. Addisu Brhane
  69. Addisu H/Mariam
  70. Addisu Moges Beyene
  71. Adera G/Giorgis
  72. Admasu Asefa
  73. Admasu Tesfaye Yifru
  74. Admasu Yitagesu Weldeyes
  75. Adugna Dinku Badane                  
  76. Adugna Dissassa
  77. Adugna Motuma
  78. Aemro Belay
  79. Afework Angassa Geletu
  80. Afework Bezabih 
  81. Afework Derb Zewde
  82. Afework Mihretu Belay
  83. Agegnaehu Tamirat Tesfaye
  84. Ahmed Abubeker Sherife
  85. Ahmed Yassin
  86. Ahmed Zein
  87. Akale Merid
  88. Akalewold Eshetu Tesfaye
  89. Akalu Haile 
  90. Aklilu Desta
  91. Aklilu Haile
  92. Aklilu Kindeya Baraky
  93. Aklilu Tesfamichael
  94. Alazar Abebe
  95. Alebachew Desalegn
  96. Alehegn Gebru Assefa
  97. Alehegn Mossu Mengistu
  98. Alehegn Necho Tiruneh
  99. Alem Bazezew /Dr. Ing./
  100. Alem G/Amlak
  101. Alem Kassa
  102. Alem Mekoya Jemaneh
  103. Alemayehu Agonafer Gen.(Deceased)
  104. Alemayehu Asfaw
  105. Alemayehu Kuma
  106. Alemayehu Negash Soressa
  107. Alemayehu Tafesse Andarge
  108. Alemayehu Terefe
  109. Alemu Asegidew
  110. Alemu Ashko
  111. Alemu Berehe
  112. Alemu Tameru
  113. Alemu Temiss Lencha
  114. Alemu Tiruneh Alemu
  115. Alexander Teka Bizuneh
  116. Aliyi Umer Ibrahim
  117. Allene Mola
  118. Alleson Herman V. Corey
  119. Aman Hussein
  120. Aman Jemal
  121. Amanuel Alemu
  122. Amanuel Hadera Tsegay
  123. Amanuel Markos Ergano
  124. Amanuel Tadesse G/Wold
  125. Amanuel Tezerra
  126. Amanuel W/Tinsae
  127. Amare Atinafu Adimasse
  128. Amare Gelaw
  129. Amare Hailu Zewoldie
  130. Amare Wakjira
  131. Amde Miya
  132. Amdemichael Firssa
  133. Amdemichael Reta
  134. Amene Setegn
  135. Amenu Merga Kechinu
  136. Amera Kebede
  137. Amha Yifter
  138. Ancha Venkata Ramayya (Dr.)
  139. Andargachew H/Selassie
  140. Andargachew Tarekegn
  141. Andenet Amare Fantahun
  142. Andualem Asalif (Deceased)
  143. Angassu Girma Mullisa
  144. Anil Yusuf
  145. Animut Mekonnen
  146. Anteneh Alemayehu Yersi
  147. Anteneh Bekele
  148. Anteneh Bekele
  149. Anteneh Berhane G/Meskel
  150. Anteneh Gulelat
  151. Anteneh Gulilat Tafesse
  152. Anteneh Kebede
  153. Anteneh Negussie
  154. Anteneh Yemrou
  155. Anwar Demiss
  156. Anwar Mustefa
  157. Aragaw Sisay
  158. Ararsa Hordofa
  159. Araya Abera Betelie
  160. Araya Bizuayhu
  161. Arefayne Nigussie Belete
  162. Arefeayne Fekadu
  163. Arefeayne Tadesse Asress
  164. Arega Tadesse Kebede
  165. Arega Yirdaw /Dr./
  166. Aron Anton
  167. Asalif Mamo Wube
  168. Aschalew Amtataw
  169. Aschalew Degemu Fikre
  170. Aschalew Demoze Oljira
  171. Aschalew Desta
  172. Aschalew Gebre Bireda
  173. Aschalew Teshager Zewdie
  174. Aseged Mammo H/Gabriel
  175. Asfafaw H/Selassie Tesfay
  176. Asfaw Bekele Beyene
  177. Asfaw Regassa
  178. Ashebeir Demeke
  179. Asheber Techane Wagshum
  180. Ashenafi Abera Kiros
  181. Ashenafi Akalu Mamo
  182. Ashenafi Gebbisa
  183. Ashenafi Gugssa Kebede
  184. Ashenafi Hiruye
  185. Ashenafi Wondimagegnehu
  186. Ashenafi Yared
  187. Ashreka Yenus Ahmed
  188. Asmamaw Mulualem
  189. Asmamaw Teshale Adnew
  190. Asmamaw Yohannes Solomon
  191. Asmelash Haftu Amaha
  192. Asnake Mitaw Bogale
  193. Asrat Alemayehu 
  194. Asrat Efrem Geleta
  195. Asrat Kidanu Abebe
  196. Asrat Seleshi
  197. Assefa Abreha
  198. Assefa G/wold T/mariam
  199. Assefa Tafere
  200. Assefa Tafere
  201. Assfaw Belay Alem
  202. Aster Tesfaye
  203. Asteway F/Selasse
  204. Atkilt Mulu G/Kidan
  205. Atnafu W/Mariam
  206. Atrsaw Tesfaye
  207. Aweke Sisay Mulatu
  208. Awoke Engidayehu
  209. Ayano Lemita Otto
  210. Ayele Getachew Woldeabe
  211. Ayele Mengist Semane
  212. Ayelign Asrat
  213. Aysheshim Tilahun Wudie
  214. Aziza Abdurahman
  215. Balbo Banto Tilbe
  216. Balewgize Amare Zeru
  217. Bantamlak Abebe Zeleke
  218. Bantegize Berhane Kassa
  219. Basazinew Legese
  220. Basso Assefa Sodere 
  221. Befekadu Legese Terara
  222. Befekadu Oicha Wolelo
  223. Befekadu Zewdie T/Mariam
  224. Befikadu Diro Delessa
  225. Befkadu Teshale
  226. Begashaw Mekete
  227. Begashaw Moges
  228. Begna Chala Deke
  229. Behailu Gosaye
  230. Behailu Mamo Zewdie
  231. Behailu Yilma Seyoum
  232. Behredin Kedir
  233. Beka Tadesse Reta 
  234. Bekele Atnafu
  235. Bekele Bayissa Debelle
  236. Bekele Gaddisa
  237. Bekele Gebrie Gebrewold
  238. Bekele Merga Daba
  239. Belay Demissie
  240. Belay Gebremariam G/Meskel
  241. Belay Mognenete
  242. Belay Tadesse
  243. Belayneh Kasa Tilahun
  244. Belete Hirpo Boru
  245. Belete Kebede
  246. Belete Kefele
  247. Belidet Girma Raya
  248. Belilign Awgichew
  249. Beneyam Ayalew Ali
  250. Benyam Aklog
  251. Benyam Fassil
  252. Benyam Mebrate Adamu
  253. Benyam Nigussie
  254. Benyam Samuel
  255. Benyam Teferi
  256. Benyam Terefe
  257. Benyam Yeshitela
  258. Berehanu Shimeles
  259. Berehanu Yoseph
  260. Bereket Hailemichael Tola
  261. Bereket Kebede Gizaw
  262. Berhanu Abebe W/Hawaruat
  263. Berhanu Bechere Adere
  264. Berhanu Girma
  265. Berhanu Kaba
  266. Berhanu Regassa
  267. Berhanu Tadesse
  268. Berhanu Tsegaye
  269. Berhe G/Kirstos T/Yohanns
  270. Beruk Atnafe Degefu
  271. Beshahwired Ayalew
  272. Bete Birhanu Ararsa
  273. Betemariam Teshome Yilma
  274. Beyene Gebreyohans Gebrekidan
  275. Beza Mekonnen H.Mariam
  276. Bezuayehu Tadesse
  277. Bilisummaa Kiisii
  278. Bimrew Tamrat
  279. Biniam Tufa Alemu
  280. Biniyam Abate
  281. Biniyam Alemayehu
  282. Biniyam K/Mariyam Zibelo
  283. Binyam Asrat
  284. Birhane Gebrehiwot
  285. Birhanu Kibret
  286. Biru L/birhan
  287. Biruk Adenew H/Michael
  288. Biruk Shimelis Yigezu
  289. Bisrat Amare
  290. Bisrat Girma Tadesse
  291. Bisrat H/Mariam Bisrat
  292. Bisrat Kifle (W/ro)
  293. Bisrat Molla
  294. Bisrat Tirfe Abebe
  295. Bitew Muniye Alamneh
  296. Bizuayehu Shimelash
  297. Boja Abera Dagne                               
  298. Boka Ashu Karorsa
  299. Boressa Tessema Biru
  300. Brook Assefa Mengesha
  301. Bruck Girma Tegenu
  302. Bruk Guesh Gebre Mariam 
  303. Bruk Workineh Maru
  304. Chala Bikela
  305. Chalew Gebru Zerihun                      
  306. Chanyalew Taye
  307. Charlton Sampang Inao
  308. Chimdi Dinki Gadissa
  309. D. PRAKASH
  310. Dafisa Lagasa Bushura
  311. Dagem Beyene Tabor
  312. Dagimawi Hailu Melka
  313. Dagimay Tirusew Miheretie
  314. Dagmawi Asseged
  315. Dagnachew Daniel Alemu
  316. Dagnachew Mesfin
  317. Dagne Teferra
  318. Damtew G/Giorgis
  319. Daniel Amare Gebremedhine
  320. Daniel Debesay
  321. Daniel Fisseha
  322. Daniel Gebre
  323. Daniel Gudissa
  324. Daniel Haile G/Michael
  325. Daniel Haile G/Michael
  326. Daniel Kebede
  327. Daniel Kifle
  328. Daniel Kiflemariam
  329. Daniel Kitaw Azene(Dr. Ing.)
  330. Daniel Mamushet
  331. Daniel Mekonnen Woldemedhin
  332. Daniel Regassa
  333. Daniel Tameru
  334. Daniel Tekle
  335. Daniel Tesfaye Gebru
  336. Daniel Tilahun
  337. Daniel Tsadik Reda
  338. Daniel W/Michael Gullo
  339. Daniel Woldemichael Gullo
  340. Daniel Woldeyes Geda
  341. Daremyelesh Mebratie
  342. Dawit Abebe Mamo
  343. Dawit Akleweg
  344. Dawit Alemayehu
  345. Dawit Berhane
  346. Dawit Getachew 
  347. Dawit Getachew Melesse
  348. Dawit H/Mariam
  349. Dawit Kebede Bekele
  350. Dawit Mekuriaw Bogale
  351. Dawit Mergia
  352. Dawit Wondimu W/Mariam
  353. Debebe Tamene
  354. Debebe Worku
  355. Degefu Debele Jimma
  356. Dejen Mehari                                        
  357. Dejene Dibaba Wake                         
  358. Dejene Zewde
  359. Delesa Kejela Regea                        
  360. Demere Sintayehu
  361. Demiss Alemu Ambie /Dr.Ing./
  362. Demissew Hailu
  363. Demissie Dambe Shaga
  364. Demrew Metaferia
  365. Demssie Tafesse Cherinet
  366. Dereje Arega
  367. Dereje Beyene
  368. Dereje Engida W/michael
  369. Dereje Hussien Kedir
  370. Dereje Kebede
  371. Dereje Mengesha
  372. Dereje Shiferaw
  373. Dereje Wondesemayat
  374. Dereje Worku
  375. Dereje Zerfie
  376. Deresu Lema Duresa
  377. Deriba Balcha
  378. Derra Bezu Betru
  379. Desalegh Hailu Naga
  380. Desalegn H/Mariam
  381. Dessalegn Asfaw Cheru
  382. Desta Goytom Tewlde
  383. Desta K/mariam
  384. Desta Lemma G.Wold
  385. Desta Yilma T/Yohannes 
  386. Dr.Samanthapudi Parabrahma Chary
  387. Ebba Gobu
  388. Ebrahim Ali Mohammed
  389. Edessa Dribssa /Dr. Ing/
  390. Edossa Kurunde
  391. Elias Dendir Badeta
  392. Elias Dribsa Ordofa
  393. Elias Gebreegziabher Berhe
  394. Elias Getachew Agonafer
  395. Elias Habtu
  396. Elias Hailu
  397. Elias Regassa
  398. Elias Tadesse
  399. Elisabet Assefa Nigussie
  400. Endale Yesuf
  401. Endalew Mekonen Alemae
  402. Endalkachew Biru Leulebirhan
  403. Endalkachew Dereje Dagnachew
  404. Endalkachew Mekonen
  405. Endalkachew Million
  406. Endalkachew Teka
  407. Endalkachew Tessema Demug
  408. Endalkachew Zenebe
  409. Endashaw Getnet Teka                        
  410. Endashaw Lemma
  411. Endashaw Tesfaye W.Mariam
  412. Endeshaw Demiss Tessema
  413. Endrias Teklu Berhe
  414. Endris Awel Ahmed
  415. Endris Mohammed
  416. Engidawork Assefa
  417. Ephrem Asfaw Kassa
  418. Ephrem Atanaw Biresaw
  419. Ephrem Eshetu 
  420. Ephrem Fantahun
  421. Ephrem Getachew Yeshitila
  422. Ephrem Getiye Mendesil
  423. Ephrem Tadesse Negash
  424. Ephrem Tamene
  425. Ephrem Tesfaye ayele
  426. Ephrem Tsegaye
  427. Ephrem Zemene Demsash
  428. Ermias Ayele
  429. Ermias G/Kidan
  430. Ermias Girma Eshetu
  431. Ermias Gorfu
  432. Ermias Kitaw Tekel Eyesuse
  433. Ermias Nigatu
  434. Ermias Sisay
  435. Ermias Tesfaye Mengistu
  436. Esayas Lateno Shirko
  437. Eshet Tilahun
  438. Eshetu Bekele
  439. Eshetu Bogale
  440. Eshetu Chaka
  441. Eshetu Naser Mento
  442. Eskender Atomsa
  443. Eskender Wubshet
  444. Esmael Adem Esleman
  445. Eyasu Tilahun Ayano
  446. Eyerusalem Bekele Muleta
  447. Eyerusalem Getachew Aberham
  448. Eyerusalem Merin
  449. Eyob Taffese G/Mariam
  450. Eyobel Gossaye Dejene
  451. Fana Filli Nurhussien 
  452. Fantahun Melaku
  453. Fasil Adugnachew
  454. Fasil Mulugeta
  455. Fasil Tamiru Bogale
  456. Fekade Berhanu
  457. Fekade Tilahun
  458. Fekadeselassie Fetahi
  459. Fekadu Ayele
  460. Fekadu Bejiga
  461. Fekadu Mengistu Belay
  462. Fekreadam Abebe
  463. Feleke Dejene Mekuria
  464. Fetu Mohammed Hamza
  465. Feyisa Gebeyehu Tuke
  466. Feysel Hashim Abdella                  
  467. Fikadu Dawit Kerega
  468. Fikirte Mekeonnen Yemer
  469. Fikre Endashaw
  470. Fikre Kebede
  471. Fikremariam G/Selassie
  472. Fikreselassie Tamrat
  473. Fikru Alemayehu Desta 
  474. Fikru Bekele Bogale
  475. Fikru Gebre Dikumbab
  476. Fikru Mersha 
  477. Fikru Woldemariame Endris
  478. Filimon Kulubrhan
  479. Firankok Teshome Daba
  480. Fiseha Bogale Kibret
  481. Fisseha Berhanu
  482. Fisseha Mekonnen
  483. Fisseha Meresa Alemayehu
  484. Fisseha Mesfin Zelelew
  485. Fisseha Tadesse G/Yohans
  486. Fissehaye Beyene Sibhat
  487. Fitiwi Gebrenigus Goshu 
  488. Fitsum Alehegn Kebede
  489. Fitsum Dagen Tessema
  490. Fitsum Getachew
  491. Fitsum Girma Yitagesu
  492. Fitsum Mekonen Tadesse
  493. Fitsum Tariku
  494. Fitsum Taye Feyissa
  495. Fiturzeabe Asgedom /H.E./
  496. Frai Eman (Dr.-Ing.)
  497. Frew Bekele
  498. Fthi Haile Beyene                                 
  499. Ftwi Yohannes
  500. Fufa Daba Muleta
  501. G/Meskel G/Egziabher
  502. G/Meskel Hadush
  503. Gabissa Diriba Fisfa                         
  504. Gammachise Tafase Nagari
  505. Gandhavadi Harinarayana
  506. Gashahun Arega Tessema
  507. Gashaw Abate Mekonnen
  508. Gashaw Edea
  509. Gashaw Gebeyehu
  510. Gashaw Mengesha
  511. Gashawbeza Teshome
  512. Gashayeneh Betreyohannes
  513. Gebeyaw Damte
  514. Gebeyehu Zerihun
  515. Gebrekiros Habtu
  516. Gebremariam Teklu
  517. Gebru Amera Mitiku
  518. Gedion Degu Mengesha
  519. Gemechu Birru
  520. Gemechu Layo Eticha
  521. Geremew Abeje
  522. Gershon Zewde
  523. Getachew Assefa
  524. Getachew Atsebeha
  525. Getachew Berhanie
  526. Getachew Beyene W/Gebriel
  527. Getachew Bizuneh Gizaw
  528. Getachew Chaka
  529. Getachew Dermollo (Deceased)
  530. Getachew Gebremichael
  531. Getachew Gebreyesus Kaba
  532. Getachew Haile
  533. Getachew Kebede Muleta
  534. Getachew Mengiste
  535. Getachew Mengistu Zelalem
  536. Getachew Mersha
  537. Getachew Semu Shiferaw
  538. Getachew Shunki
  539. Getachew Tadesse Birkie
  540. Getachew Tadesse W/Tsadik
  541. Getachew Tesfaye
  542. Getachew Wolde
  543. Getahun Abebe Bogale
  544. Getahun Alemu
  545. Getahun Kebede
  546. Getahun Mekonen
  547. Getahun Melka Fesseha
  548. Getaneh Mitiku Mekonnen
  549. Getasew Ashagrie Tadiese
  550. Getenet Biratu
  551. Getent Tibebu Bekele
  552. Getinet Dereje Kassa
  553. Getnet Belay
  554. Getu Lemma Degaga
  555. Getu Menshir G/Michael
  556. Getu Tesfaye Degefa
  557. Gezahegn Abiti Boge
  558. Gezahegn semie
  559. Gigi Fikru Kebede
  560. Girma Abera Geresu
  561. Girma Atenaw Tsehay
  562. Girma Debru Debeb
  563. Girma Demeke Boru
  564. Girma Diriba Erana
  565. Girma Eshetu Beyene
  566. Girma Getachew G/mariam
  567. Girma Gugsa
  568. Girma Hailemariam
  569. Girma Hailu
  570. Girma Mebratu
  571. Girma Mengistie
  572. Girma Meteku
  573. Girma Milky
  574. Girma Warku Faye
  575. Girma Zewdu
  576. Girmachew abebe
  577. Girmachew Asfaw Gebrekidan
  578. Girum Kassa Meskele
  579. Girum Tsega
  580. Gizaw Teklemariam
  581. Goitom Birhane
  582. Gossaye Eshetu Wakjera
  583. Gottom Tesfaye G/Selassie
  584. Habtamu Alebachew Bitew
  585. Habtamu Alemayehu Ameya
  586. Habtamu Enawgaw Azmeraw
  587. Habtamu Fetene Chebude
  588. Habteab G/Yesus
  589. Habteleul Wubayehu
  590. Habtemariam Yosefh Ahemed
  591. Habteselassie Berhe
  592. Haftay Atsbeha
  593. Haftay Hailu Abraha
  594. Haftom G/Mariam Teklu
  595. Hailay Gebremichael Weldeslassie
  596. Hailay Kiros
  597. Haileleoul Sahle Habte
  598. Hailelul Hawaz
  599. Hailemariam Guteni
  600. Hailemariam Sebhat Gidey
  601. Hailu Agazi
  602. Hailu Challi
  603. Hailu Gelan
  604. Hailu Getachew
  605. Hailu Kebede Wondimh
  606. Hailu Kotu
  607. Hailu Mekonnen
  608. Hailu Million
  609. Hailu Seifu
  610. Hailu Tadesse Zewdie
  611. Hailu Wubshet
  612. Haimanote Tadesse Mekonnen
  613. Hairedin Ismael Kemal
  614. Hanna Fikremariam G/Meskel
  615. Hanna shiferaw Beshah
  616. Hassen Abdi
  617. Hassen Awel
  618. Hassen Mahammedsalih Hussen
  619. Hayileyesus Lema
  620. Helen Assefa Haileselassie
  621. Helen Nishan
  622. Henock Ketema Bikes
  623. Henock Kifleyohannes B/Selasie
  624. Henock Taddese Tirfe
  625. Henok Gulilat Ababu
  626. Henok Hedato Teshome
  627. Henok Ketema Feyie
  628. Henok Matewos
  629. Henok Mekonnen Mossissa
  630. Henok Negash
  631. Henoke Negatu Lulu
  632. Higamlak Haile
  633. Hiwot Asamenew Aragaw
  634. Hiwot Wubishet Belayneh
  635. Hizkeal Demeke
  636. Hunegnaw Ayele Gultu
  637. Husamudin Seifu
  638. Hussen Sabir Hassen
  639. Ibrahim Kedir isaac
  640. Ibrahim Mustefa Muhammed
  641. Ibrahim Yassin Mohammed
  642. Ibsa Tesfaye Daba
  643. Iyasu Tafese Jiregna
  644. Jabesa Adula Bedasa                         
  645. Jafer Mohammed
  646. Jayakumar Vajayarangan
  647. JEGADHEESAN.C (Dr.)
  648. Jemal Beyan
  649. Jemal Mohammed Ahmed
  650. Jemal Worku Fentaw
  651. Jember G/Yes
  652. Jember Yideg Fentahun
  653. Jemil Mohammed
  654. JEYAPRAKASH.N
  655. John Abrha Nigusse
  656. Johnatan Dawit Balango                      
  657. Kaleab Diop
  658. Kaleab Gtachew
  659. Kalid Muleta Bali
  660. Kalid Yassin
  661. Kalkidan Alemayehu
  662. Kamil Dino Adem
  663. Kamil Kerola Shikur
  664. Kangew Fessaha
  665. Karanth Anantharam
  666. Kasa H/giorgis
  667. Kasa Waka
  668. Kassa Teferi Habteyes
  669. Kassahun Ayele (H.E.)
  670. Kassahun Birhanie Tiku
  671. Kassahun Mekonnen
  672. Kassahun Tadesse Megra
  673. Kebede Bodera
  674. Kebede Walelu
  675. Kebede Yadetie /Dr./
  676. Kedir Mussa
  677. Kefelegn Taddesse
  678. Kefelew Nigatu
  679. Ketema Dida
  680. Kibrebal Tegegne Desta
  681. Kidane Abebe Gemeda
  682. Kidist Yisfashewa Wondemu
  683. Kidus Kidane Shawel
  684. Kifle Bainesagn Sahilu
  685. Kiflom Amare Assefa
  686. Kinfe Berta
  687. Kinfe Kahassaye
  688. Kinfegabriel Hailemariam Michael
  689. Kinfemichael Yemeru
  690. Kiros Berhe Gebru (Capt.)
  691. Kiros H/Mariam G/Hawariat
  692. Kirubel Negussu Demissie
  693. Kirubel Tegene Abebe
  694. Korbaga Fantu
  695. Kuber Kemkar
  696. Kufa Baneta
  697. Kumlachew Imiru Wolde
  698. Lakew Jembere
  699. Lalisa Wereti Hordofa
  700. Laynaddis Bekele
  701. Laynadis Erko Degeffa
  702. Leikun Yeshaneh
  703. Leul Demoz
  704. Leul Fisha
  705. Liku Ayalew
  706. Lilay Mahmud Usman
  707. Lioul Fenta Demisie 
  708. Lirensso Tagesse Doyiso
  709. Lulseged Beyene
  710. Maedot Mulugeta Ashine
  711. Mahlet Tibebeselassie
  712. Mahtemeselasie Tesfamariam
  713. Manalebh Shewangizaw
  714. Mandefero Zegeye
  715. Mandefro Tadesse
  716. Manikandan Kaliyapervmal
  717. MANISEKARAN N.V.
  718. Markos Melaku
  719. Marshal Gennetu
  720. Masresha Yohannes
  721. Matewos Negate
  722. Matiyas Taye
  723. Mebrhit Ambaye G/Tsadkan
  724. Medhin Asrat
  725. Mehamed Kemal Ahimed
  726. Mehare Alemenew
  727. Mehari Yalew
  728. Mekbeb Meka
  729. Mekbeb Taye
  730. Mekdem T/mariyam Wolde
  731. Mekebeb Abdi
  732. Mekonnen G/Selassie
  733. Mekonnen Getachew 
  734. Mekonnen Legesse
  735. Mekonnen Melese Baruda
  736. Mekonnen Tesfaye
  737. Mekonnen Tesfaye Birhe
  738. Mekonnen Zergaw
  739. Mekuannint Mesfin Messele
  740. Melaku Behailu
  741. Melaku Habte
  742. Melaku Kenea Beyene
  743. Melaku Yirga T/Mariam
  744. Melese Debas Abi                                 
  745. Melesse Abate Duguma
  746. Melkamu Aklile
  747. Melkamu Yigrem Yihunie
  748. Menasseh Beyene Mulatu
  749. Mengesha Wudu Mekonnen
  750. Mengist Hailemariam Tadesse (Dr.)
  751. Mengistu Betre
  752. Mengistu Woldeab
  753. Menure Hassen Helil
  754. Mergia Gagni Regassa
  755. Mersha Asmamaw
  756. Mersi Amaha Menki
  757. Mesay Alemu Tolcha
  758. Mesay Cheru Muleta
  759. Meseret Berhe Orma
  760. Meseret Dilibo 
  761. Mesfin Abebe Damtew
  762. Mesfin Aboneh Temesgen
  763. Mesfin Alemu Kassa
  764. Mesfin Ayele G/Yohannes
  765. Mesfin Egigu
  766. Mesfin G/Medhin
  767. Mesfin Gizaw Zewge (Dr.)
  768. Mesfin Kassa Yadete
  769. Mesfin Kebede Feyie
  770. Mesfin Lakew
  771. Mesfin Legese
  772. Mesfin Mekonnen
  773. Mesfin Seid Ibrahim
  774. Mesfin Shiferaw Zeleke
  775. Mesfin Sine Demke
  776. Mesfin Tadewos
  777. Mesfin Teferi
  778. Mesfin Yilma
  779. Messay Tesfaye
  780. Mewael Gashaw Abebe
  781. Mewael Gebrehiwot Tesgay
  782. Mezemir Tadese
  783. Michael Asresahegn
  784. Michael Okubu G/Yohannes
  785. Michael Sahlu
  786. Michael Sheik Kedir (Deceased)
  787. Michael Teferi
  788. Migbar Assefa Zeleke
  789. Mikiyas Girma Semu
  790. Milion Daniel
  791. Milkiyas Challa
  792. Million Jarso Gena
  793. Million Negussie
  794. Minale Getachew
  795. Minayeh Ewnetu Worku
  796. Mitiku Negassa
  797. Modebo Wamisho
  798. Moges Abebe Wossone
  799. Moges Haileselassie
  800. Moges Kebebew Adugna
  801. Moges Melkamu Mengistu
  802. Mohamed Ibrahim
  803. Mohamedsalah Abdulahi
  804. Mohammed Abrar
  805. Mohammed Beshir Hamid
  806. Mohammed Hussein Muhammed
  807. Mohammed Ibrahim
  808. Mohammed Seid Ahmed
  809. Mohammed Yosuf 
  810. MohammedNegash Yusuf Abdo
  811. Molalign Mulusew
  812. Moti Tekalign Feyisa
  813. Motuma Demeke W/Meskel
  814. Motumma Lemmessa
  815. Muaz Bedru Hussen
  816. Mujib Sani Hamid
  817. Muktar Abdurahim
  818. Mulatu Girma
  819. Mulatu Sahile W/Mariam
  820. Muleta Bonsa Waktola
  821. Mulu Bayray
  822. Mulualem Getahun
  823. Mulualem Habte Somega
  824. Mulugeta Abishu
  825. Mulugeta Adamu Getahun
  826. Mulugeta Asaye
  827. Mulugeta Asefa
  828. Mulugeta Assefa
  829. Mulugeta Berhane
  830. Mulugeta Chebse
  831. Mulugeta Degefa
  832. Mulugeta Habtemariam woldemariam
  833. Mulugeta Kiros Gebeyehu
  834. Mulugeta Tekle
  835. Mulugeta Zewdie
  836. Muluken Berhanu Terefe
  837. Muluken Haile Seffa
  838. Muluken Meaza Birhanu
  839. Muluken Melkamu Kenaw
  840. Muluken Solomon Melo
  841. Muluken Tamiru Biratu
  842. Muluken Tesfaye Gibso
  843. Muluken Tessema
  844. Muluken Zeru
  845. Muluneh W/Kidan
  846. Mulusew Abebe
  847. Munit Zewdie
  848. Musa Abu Kufa
  849. Musie Gebrekiristos
  850. Nahom Abebe Wondimu
  851. Nahom Zemichael Abrha
  852. Nahome Mulugeta
  853. Nardos Araia
  854. Natanim Godana Godeto
  855. Nebil Mohammed
  856. Nebil Mohammed
  857. Nebiu Elias TesfaGiorgis
  858. Nebiyat Asresahegn
  859. Nebiyou Yemam Ebrahim
  860. Nebiyu Bogale Mereke
  861. Nebyat Gezahegn Desta
  862. Nebyu Endrise G/Sillassie
  863. Negasi Habtu Ambayie
  864. Negatu Belay
  865. Negusu Sisay 
  866. Netsanet Hailu Gurmu
  867. Netsanet Takele
  868. Nigusse Erketa
  869. Nigussie Mekonen T/Giorgis
  870. Nigussie Melak Mehari 
  871. Nigussie Mitiku
  872. Nigussie Wondimu
  873. Nurilegn Alemu
  874. Nuru Hassen Weraki
  875. Okelo Fekadu Roro
  876. Oluma welde
  877. Oumer Issa Dawde
  878. Paulos Wongel
  879. Paulos Worku
  880. Petros Gebray Enday
  881. Rahel Sorri Seifu
  882. Rahel Terefe Belachew
  883. Rahwa Berhanu Kebede
  884. RAMAPRASAD.H
  885. Ramsay Seyoum
  886. Rebiwoya Legesse Gurmessa
  887. Reda Meaza
  888. Rediet Assegid Denbel
  889. Rekik Ahmed
  890. Rekike Alemayehu Gebregiorgis
  891. Remedan Miftah
  892. Riad Abdosh
  893. Ridwan Abubeker
  894. Robel Chemeda
  895. Sadik Adem
  896. Sahlu Mitiku G/Alef
  897. Said Mohamed Amin
  898. Samrawit Abubeker Mohammed
  899. Samrawit Addis Hailu
  900. Samrawit Mengistu Tsedale
  901. Samson Damena
  902. Samson Dinbassa Gemeda
  903. Samson Enbiale Yingus
  904. Samson Gebreslassie
  905. Samson Getachew Agonafer
  906. Samson Kidane
  907. Samson Mekbib
  908. Samson Tolessa Fituma
  909. Samson Woldu Tesfageorgis
  910. Samuel Aregay G/Yes
  911. Samuel Desta
  912. Samuel Getu
  913. Samuel Kidane
  914. Samuel Liben
  915. Samuel Madessa
  916. Samuel Mamo Jiffar
  917. Samuel Mekuria
  918. Samuel Mitiku Adere
  919. Samuel Mulugeta Ashine
  920. Samuel Wubishet
  921. Samuel Yacob
  922. Sebhat G/Hiwot
  923. Seble Tenahun Ambaye
  924. Seifu Bulcha Debossie
  925. Seifu Mekonnen
  926. Selamawit Tariku Abay
  927. Selamwit Amha W/Giorgis
  928. seleshi Gebreshet
  929. Selim Kalifa Mohammed
  930. semere Kidanemariam Gebru
  931. Senait Ayehu Zeleke
  932. Serawit Tadesse
  933. Sertsawit Aseffa
  934. Sewunet Shibabaw Mekonnen
  935. Seyou Gelchu Nurie
  936. Seyoum Tare
  937. Seyoum Tekleab
  938. Seyum Deme
  939. Shambel Dibaba
  940. Shemsu Ahmed Mohammed
  941. Shewaferahu Ejersa Demesie
  942. Shewaferaw Girma Wessen
  943. Shewangizaw Belay Kebede
  944. Shewangizaw Semahegn
  945. Shewangizaw Werkagegnehu Demissie
  946. Shiferaw Damte Beyene
  947. Shimeles Belay
  948. Shimeles Haile
  949. Shimeles Wondimu
  950. Shimelis Dessalegn Mehrete
  951. Shuayib Mustefa Abdulkadir
  952. Shushay (Sisay) Tekle Kfle
  953. Sientayehu Gashaw Mekonnen
  954. Siletu Yismaw Ferede
  955. Simegnew Mulat
  956. Sine Girma Belayneh
  957. Sintayehu Abate
  958. Sintayehu Assefa Endaylaw
  959. Sirage Muche
  960. Sirak Kebede Gemechu
  961. Sirak Tadesse Mekuria
  962. Sisay Abdissa Seboka
  963. Sisay Kefyalew Mola
  964. Site Nuredin Seid
  965. Solomon abebe
  966. Solomon Angoro
  967. Solomon Anteneh
  968. Solomon Assefa
  969. Solomon Bayu Haluka
  970. Solomon Degu /Dr./
  971. Solomon Deneke
  972. Solomon Ekubeegzie
  973. Solomon Elias
  974. Solomon G/Egziabher G/Giorgis
  975. Solomon G/Meskel Belay
  976. Solomon Getachew
  977. Solomon Getu
  978. Solomon Gezmu
  979. Solomon Kebede
  980. Solomon Kinfe Gebre
  981. Solomon Lorato
  982. Solomon Mazengia
  983. Solomon Mekounint Tsegaye
  984. Solomon Mesfin Demlie
  985. Solomon Mulugeta Tesfaw
  986. Solomon Mulugeta Yigletu
  987. Solomon Negash Deneke
  988. Solomon Shimelis Melaku
  989. Solomon Tadesse W/Michael
  990. Solomon Tafesse Lulu
  991. Solomon Tsfamariam Teferi
  992. Solomon Wondemagegn
  993. Solomon Worku Ketema
  994. Solomon Yeshiwas Bogale
  995. Solomon Zewdie
  996. Srinivata Reddy Kasu
  997. SRISHA HEJMADY
  998. Sufian Ibrahim Mohammed
  999. Sulyman Kemal Ali
  1000. Surafel Lobe Haile
  1001. Tadala Kenasa Fulas
  1002. Taddele Negash
  1003. Taddesse W/Yes Habtemariam
  1004. Tadele Tsegaye 
  1005. Tadesse Alagachew
  1006. Tadesse Getahun Mengistu
  1007. Tadesse Hailu
  1008. Tadesse Hailu Kassa
  1009. Tadesse Kassie Biru
  1010. Tadesse Meleta Dadi
  1011. Tadesse Nega Abate
  1012. Tadesse Shiferaw Addis
  1013. Tadesse Solomon
  1014. Tadiwos Wondimu
  1015. Tages Gidi Jala
  1016. Taha Jibril Taha
  1017. Tamerat Tesfaye /Dr. Ing./
  1018. Tamerat Yimer Mohammed
  1019. Tamirat Abera Demisse
  1020. Tamiru Alemu
  1021. Tamiru Deferew
  1022. Tammene Lema
  1023. Tammru Yohannes
  1024. Tamrat Abishu
  1025. Tamrayehu Danse Mitiku
  1026. Tarekegn Daba Feyissa
  1027. Tarekegn Kelemu
  1028. Tariku Amare Mekonnen
  1029. Tariku Tafere woldegiorgis
  1030. Tarikwa Tilahun Gebre
  1031. Tasew Ayele Kebede
  1032. Tatek  Getachew
  1033. Tatek Zewdie
  1034. Taye Tadesse
  1035. Tedla Teka
  1036. Tedla Worku Aboye
  1037. Tefera Abebe W/Mariam
  1038. Tefera Haile
  1039. Tefera Mekonnen Mengistie
  1040. Teferi Belayneh Abebe
  1041. Teferi Hailemariam Sisay
  1042. Teferi Taye Feleke
  1043. Teferra Tarekegn
  1044. Tegegne Adem
  1045. Tegene Diro
  1046. Tegene Nanno
  1047. Tehtena Terefe Abebe
  1048. Tekalign Oljira Kumre
  1049. Tekalign Yishak
  1050. Teklay Woldeabzgi Asegahegn
  1051. Tekle Asegahegn Hailu
  1052. Teklebrhan Gidey Tesfay
  1053. Teklemariam E/Yohannes
  1054. Temesgen Hamusa Wolde
  1055. Temesgen Mekonen Kassie
  1056. Temesgen Nesriye Berhe
  1057. Temesgen Takele Kasa
  1058. Temesgen Tesfaye G/Tsadic
  1059. Terefe Challa Krko
  1060. Terefe Mengesha Safaye
  1061. Tesfagiorgis G/Meskel
  1062. Tesfasion Berhe
  1063. Tesfaye Bayissa Defersha
  1064. Tesfaye Dama Nademo /Dr. /
  1065. Tesfaye Debol
  1066. Tesfaye Eshete
  1067. Tesfaye Gizaw Mamo
  1068. Tesfaye Kebede Abebe
  1069. Tesfaye Kebede Ali
  1070. Tesfaye Kidane B935
  1071. Tesfaye Minwyelet
  1072. Tesfaye Mulatu
  1073. Tesfaye Seyoum
  1074. Tesfaye Tadesse
  1075. Tesfaye Teferi Jemaneh
  1076. Tesfaye Tegegne Mihret
  1077. Tesfayesus Readazgi
  1078. Teshale Mitiku Bekele
  1079. Teshome Abera
  1080. Teshome Eshetu
  1081. Teshome H/Mariam
  1082. Teshome Kinfe Chifen
  1083. Teshome Sahlemariam
  1084. Teshome Tessema
  1085. Tessema Berehanu
  1086. Tewelde Yohannes Gebre Geyorgis
  1087. Tewodros  Demissie
  1088. Tewodros Abebe Demisie
  1089. Tewodros Abreham
  1090. Tewodros Admassu
  1091. Tewodros Atnafseged
  1092. Tewodros Eshetu Wondimu
  1093. Tewodros Getachew Eshete
  1094. Tewodros Mulugeta Debela
  1095. Tewodros Shiferaw
  1096. Tewodros Tadesse Sissay
  1097. Tewodros Tewoldebrhan
  1098. Tewodros Tulu Debele
  1099. Tewodros Yibeltal Ferede
  1100. Tewoldemedhin Tikue
  1101. Theodros Ashagrie Tebkew
  1102. Theodros Sisai Bejitual
  1103. Theodros Yohannes
  1104. Thewodros T/Haimanon
  1105. Thomas Negeri Terefe
  1106. Thomas Tibebu Solomon
  1107. Tibebe Belachew
  1108. Tibebe Nigussie
  1109. Tibebu Gissila Aboye
  1110. Tibebu Kifle
  1111. Tibebu Mulugeta
  1112. Tibebu Nigussie
  1113. Tibebu Sileshi
  1114. Tiblet Tessema
  1115. Tigist Degu Assefa
  1116. Tigist Geremew G/Mariam
  1117. Tigist Shirmeka Dender
  1118. Tigist Teshome Ayu
  1119. Tigist Yilma Bekele
  1120. Tigistu Tilahun Habteyesus
  1121. Tilahun Asefa Alemayehu
  1122. Tilahun Assefa Alemayehu
  1123. Tilahun Ghelaw
  1124. Tilahun Jabessa Alito
  1125. Tilahun Kassa
  1126. Tilahun Ketema
  1127. Tilahun Sarka
  1128. Tilahun Temesgen
  1129. Tilek Aberra
  1130. Tiruneh Kindie
  1131. Tiruneh Mebratu
  1132. Tola Beyene Garedew
  1133. Tomas Bekele Ogeto
  1134. Tomas Deress W/silassie
  1135. Tsegab Amare Yadete
  1136. Tsegawbizu Teketel
  1137. Tsegaye Beyene G/Tsadik
  1138. Tsegaye Denekew Gestie
  1139. Tsegaye G/ziher Desta
  1140. Tsegaye H/Yimer (Deceased)
  1141. Tsegaye Kefa
  1142. Tsegaye Lakew 
  1143. Tsegaye Sori Galata
  1144. Tursissa Duguma Fowa
  1145. W/Giorgis Asefa
  1146. W/hawariat G/yesus
  1147. W/Yohannes Hirigo
  1148. Walelign Messele
  1149. Walelign Zewdu Melese
  1150. Wassihun Yimer Amedie (Dr. Ing.)
  1151. Wayessa Kebede Regasa
  1152. Woldearegay Showanzez
  1153. Wondimu Bogale
  1154. Wondimu Debass Damite
  1155. Wondimu Deginetu Gualew
  1156. Wondimu Fanta Gemechu
  1157. Wondimu Manyaz Tadesse
  1158. Wondmagegn Tekle Kifle
  1159. Wondmagenhu Demissie
  1160. Wondwosen Abubeker Mohammed
  1161. Wondwosen Belay
  1162. Wondwosen Geremew
  1163. Wondwosen Tiruneh Limeneh
  1164. Wondwosn Demere
  1165. Wondwossen Aysheshim
  1166. Wondwossen Bogale Eremed (Dr.)
  1167. Wongel Haddis 
  1168. Workagegnehu H/giorgis Dejen
  1169. Workineh Yadette
  1170. Workneh Delelegn 
  1171. Worku Shiferaw
  1172. Wubeshet Biazen Terefe
  1173. Wubeshet Mohammed Taju
  1174. Wubshet Getachew Tollosa
  1175. Wudu Yedemie Kasa
  1176. Yacob Beyene
  1177. Yadeta Nemera Deressa
  1178. Yakob Regassa Negewo
  1179. Yalew Mekonnen Fenta
  1180. Yared Abdosh
  1181. Yared Berhanu Shibeshi
  1182. Yared Fekadu
  1183. Yared Gebremaryam Abraha
  1184. Yared Kifle
  1185. Yared Lemma
  1186. Yared Mazengia
  1187. Yared Wolde Tesfa
  1188. Yaregal Misker 
  1189. Yassin Juhar Mohammed
  1190. Ybrah G/Selassie
  1191. Yedla B.S. Sastry
  1192. Yegetaneh Tesfaye Dejenu
  1193. Yeheyes Amdeberhan
  1194. Yeheyes Asefa Worku
  1195. Yemane Asfaw
  1196. Yemane Gidey
  1197. Yemanebrhan Kiros
  1198. Yemayalkibet Mengistu Wolde
  1199. Yesheneh Jejaw Mamo
  1200. Yesuf Detemo Bargicho
  1201. Yibeltal Abiye 
  1202. Yibeltal Ayichew Werkneh
  1203. Yidenekal Elfnew W/ro
  1204. Yidnekachew Limenih Tefera
  1205. Yidnekachew Messele
  1206. Yigedeb Abay Tesfu
  1207. Yiheyis Abera Kereyou
  1208. Yiheyis Amdebrhan W/Selassie
  1209. Yiheyis Eshete Alemayehu
  1210. Yihub Kebede
  1211. Yilma Tadesse Birhane
  1212. Yishak Abreha 
  1213. Yisra Taddesse
  1214. Yitayal Mengistu
  1215. Yitbarek Kebede
  1216. Yitbarek Mengistu
  1217. Yitbarek Tilahun
  1218. Yitebarek Kebede W/Selassie
  1219. Yohanes Meseret
  1220. Yohannes Alemu Worku
  1221. Yohannes Assefa
  1222. Yohannes Atnafu
  1223. Yohannes Berehe
  1224. Yohannes Fulas
  1225. Yohannes Mekonnen
  1226. Yohannes Tadesse Wolde
  1227. Yohannes Tamiru
  1228. Yohannes Tesfaw Kebede
  1229. Yohannes Woldetensai
  1230. Yohannes Wondimu Birru
  1231. Yohannese Negussie
  1232. Yohannis Mitiku Tobo
  1233. Yonas Anteneh
  1234. Yonas Ashenafi
  1235. Yonas Chirent
  1236. Yonas Demissew
  1237. Yonas Desalegn
  1238. Yonas Dessu Ayalew
  1239. Yonas Gessesse
  1240. Yonas H/Mariam
  1241. Yonas Manaye Berhanu
  1242. Yonas Tadele Feycho
  1243. Yonas Tegegn Tadesse
  1244. Yonas Teshome
  1245. Yonas Wolde
  1246. Yonas Yohannes
  1247. Yonathan Berhanu Simegne
  1248. Yonathan Chemere
  1249. Yordanos T/mariam
  1250. Yosef Humnesa
  1251. Yosef Miiiku Kebebih
  1252. Yosef Tadesse Ayalew
  1253. Yosef Tadesse Ayalew
  1254. Yosef W/Gebriel
  1255. Yoseph Admassu Kenaw
  1256. Yoseph Adugna Andargie
  1257. Yoseph Akalu G/Tsadik
  1258. Yoseph Berhanu
  1259. Yoseph Eyob
  1260. Yoseph H/Eyesus
  1261. Yunus Mushaga Nassier 
  1262. Zebur Taha Nuru
  1263. Zeco Ebro
  1264. Zekarias Kebede
  1265. Zeki Addus (Deceased)
  1266. Zelalem Eshetu Hunde
  1267. Zelalem G/Medhin Gedra
  1268. Zelalem Tasew Gedlu
  1269. Zelek Mengistie
  1270. Zeleke Ashenafi
  1271. Zeleke Fantahun
  1272. Zeleke Sineshaw
  1273. Zemedkun Gebeyehu Tariku
  1274. Zemene Nega
  1275. Zemenu Tamir
  1276. Zenebe G/Selassie Dori
  1277. Zerihun Areru
  1278. Zerihun Tariku Hunegnaw
  1279. Zewde Gebreslassie Mezgebo
  1280. Zewdinash Megersa Edae
  1281. Zewdu Berta
  1282. Zewdu Eshetu
  1283. Zewdu Nigate 
  1284. Abraham Degefu Yilma
  1285. Wesenu Tilahun Debele